MIS PREDILECTOS

Puma Swede : 1605 Vídeos

Nombre del Artista: Puma Swede
Alias: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Profesión: Porn Star
Pais: Sweden
Raza: Caucasian
Color de los Ojos: Blue
Color de Pelo: Blonde
Altura: 178
Peso: 56
Tetas: FBusto operado
Tamaño de Pie: 10
Tetas: / Cintura: / Cadera:: 81 / 63 / 88
Adicional: She has received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year.

Dress Size: 4 Her parents are both from Finland, but she was born in Sweden. Since early 2009 married to English porn actor Keiran Lee.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Tenemos 111 Straight Categorías